Listy dzieci, ul. Dzika 36

MISIE, 3latki

  1. Bara?ska Iga
  2. Buczy?ska Aleksandra
  3. Chojnacka Maja
  4. Golus Kacper
  5. Jachymek Tymoteusz
  6. Jarosz Franciszek
  7. Kietli?ska Amelia
  8. Kocha?ska Nadia
  9. Kucharski Marcel
  10. Miszta Alicja
  11. Pluta Maja Barbara
  12. Potaczek Bartosz
  13. Rajewski Antoni
  14. Rakowska Laura
  15. Rodek Ma?gorzata
  16. Ryska Antoni Krzysztof
  17. Starz Szymon
  18. Szczepocka Alicja
  19. Tarnowski Szymon
  20. Toczy?owski Ryszard
  21. W?grzyn Aleksander
  22. Wo?owski Seweryn
  23. Zar?ba Zuzanna
  24. Zielonka Zuzanna
  25. Kwiatkowski Tobiasz

 

 

LISKI, 3latki

  1. Balcer Wiktoria
  2. Barej Miko?aj
  3. Ho?y?ska Maja
  4. Je?awka Norbert
  5. Karpi?ski Leon
  6. Kosiorowska Anna
  7. Kowalczyk Kacper
  8. Kurdzia?ek Lena
  9. Lewandowska Pola
  10. Maza?ska Kamila
  11. Mierzejewska Michalina
  12. Niewiadomski Jakub
  13. Odzimek Wiktor
  14. O?owska Natalia
  15. Ostas Maksymilian
  16. Owczarczyk Ró?a
  17. Pawlak Mateusz
  18. Pomianowski Dawid
  19. Rytel-Andrianik Marcelina
  20. Sa?kowski Antoni
  21. Sasin Antonina
  22. Skalski Maksymilian
  23. S?owi?ska Liliana
  24. Stradomska Zofia
  25. Stru?yk Krystian

 

KOTKI, 3latki

  1. Adamowicz Karolina
  2. Czuryszkiewicz Jan
  3. Gulik Wiktor
  4. Kobyli?ski Bart?omiej
  5. Krakowiak Kuba
  6. Kwiecie? Bartosz
  7. ?uczaj Szymon
  8. Malinowska Julia
  9. Ma?achowska- Skwarek Nadia
  10. Mazur Maja
  11. M?y?ski Krystian
  12. Oprz?dek Bartosz
  13. Pe?szyk Hubert
  14. Pluci?ski Piotr
  15. Pochwatka Jan
  16. Przysowa Oskar
  17. Rybakiewicz Zofia
  18. Staszewska Lena Nikola
  19. To? Dawid
  20. Voloshyna Sofia
  21. Wi?ckowska Dorota
  22. Winnicka Sawa
  23. Wi?niewska Alicja
  24. Wróblewska Michalina
  25. Zbucka Marta

 

TYGRYSKI, 4-5 latki

  1. Aksman Iga
  2. Apanel Yahor
  3. Bardadyn Sebastian
  4. Cybulska Nikola
  5. Fa?dowska Zuzanna
  6. Gamdzyk Filip
  7. Jasiocha Gabriela
  8. Katarwicka Alicja
  9. Kopania Karol
  10. Kosieradzka Hanna
  11. Kowalski Robert
  12. Ksi??ak Zuzanna
  13. Kujawa Miko?aj
  14. Lozghachov Orest
  15. Mandryka Anton
  16. Miko?ajczyk Aleksandra
  17. Miszta Amelia
  18. Nie?cioruk Micha?
  19. Niewiarowska Wiktoria
  20. Opilski Dawid
  21. Ostap Solomiia
  22. Pelak Antoni
  23. Pluci?ski Robert
  24. Przybyszewski Igor
  25. Wrzaszcz Kacper

 

SOWY, 5-6 latki

  1. Bigos Antoni
  2. Borowska Zofia
  3. Borucka Hanna
  4. Hojda Urszula
  5. Eysmont Daniel
  6. Gurda Zuzanna
  7. Hawryluk Maria
  8. Jarosz Alicja
  9. J?drychowicz Wiktoria
  10. K?pi?ska Sandra
  11. Kozarek ?ukasz
  12. Kubicki Ignacy
  13. Kwiatkowski Maksymilian
  14. Mazur Antoni
  15. Pietrzak Zofia
  16. Piotrowski Krystian
  17. Rahman Rafa?
  18. Rodek Jan
  19. Starz Ryszard
  20. Syla Dorian
  21. ?wi?tochowski Aleksander
  22. Wo?owski Wiktor
  23. Wrzaszcz Kamil
  24. Zam?cki Krzysztof
  25. Zdulski Aleksander